Hall of Fame: IOI

Perolehan Medali

gold-medal Emas 2
silver-medal Perak 18
bronze-medal Perunggu 33

IOI 2016, Kazan, Rusiaioi2016
bronze-medal Kwee Lung Sin, SMA Karangturi Semarang
bronze-medal Stacia Edina Johanna, SMA Petra 3 Surabaya
bronze-medal Muhammad Yusuf Sholeh, SMA Al Irsyad Purwokerto
bronze-medal Sergio Vieri, SMA Intan Permata Hati Surabaya


IOI 2015, Almaty, Kazakhstanioi2015
silver-medal Michael Wibawa, SMA Kanisius Jakarta
silver-medal Agus Sentosa Hermawan, SMA Petra 2 Surabaya
bronze-medal Muhammad Ayaz Dzulfikar, SMA YPVDV Bontang
no-medal Stacia Edina Johanna, SMA Petra 3 Surabaya


IOI 2014, Taipei, Taiwanioi2014
bronze-medal Alfonsus Raditya Arsadjaja, SMA Kanisius Jakarta
bronze-medal Muhammad Rais Fathin Mudzakir, SMAN 1 Bogor
bronze-medal Zamil Majdy, SMA Semesta Semarang
bronze-medal Stefano Chiesa Suryanto, SMAK 3 BPK PENABUR Jakarta


IOI 2013, Brisbane, Australiaioi2013
silver-medal Nathan Azaria, SMAN 2 Purwokerto
silver-medal Jonathan Irvin Gunawan, SMAK 1 BPK PENABUR Bandung
bronze-medal Ammar Fathin Sabili, SMAN 1 Sragen BBS
bronze-medal Stefano Chiesa Suryanto, SMAK 3 BPK PENABUR Jakarta


IOI 2012, Sirmione/Montichiari, Italyioi2012
silver-medal Nathan Azaria, SMAN 2 Purwokerto
bronze-medal Jonathan Irvin Gunawan, SMAK 1 BPK PENABUR Bandung
bronze-medal Cakra Wishnu Wardhana, SMAN 8 Yogyakarta
bronze-medal Muhammad Aji Muharrom, MAN Insan Cendekia Serpong


IOI 2011, Pattaya, Thailandioi2011
bronze-medal Frederikus Hudi SMAN 4 Denpasar
bronze-medal William Gozali, SMA Tarakanita 2 Jakarta
no-medal Reinhart Abdiel Hermanus, SMAK Paulus Bandung
no-medal Jessica Handojo, SMA Santa Ursula Jakarta


IOI 2010, Waterloo, Canadaioi2010
silver-medal Alham Fikri Aji, SMAN 1 Depok
silver-medal Ashar Fuadi, SMAN 1 Bogor
bronze-medal Christianto Handojo, SMA Kanisius Jakarta
no-medal Harta Wijaya, SMA St. Thomas 1 Medan


IOI 2009, Plovdiv, Bulgariaioi2009
silver-medal Angelina Veni Johanna, SMAK 1 BPK PENABUR Jakarta
silver-medal Reinardus Surya Pradhitya, SMA Kanisius Jakarta
bronze-medal Risan, SMAN 1 Tangerang
no-medal Christianto Handojo, SMA Kanisius Jakarta


IOI 2008, Cairo, Egyptioi2008
gold-medal Irvan Jahja, SMA St. Aloysius 1 Bandung
bronze-medal Reinardus Surya Pradhitya, SMA Kanisius Jakarta
bronze-medal Risan, SMAN 1 Tangerang
bronze-medal Listiarso Wastuargo, SMAN 3 Yogyakarta


IOI 2007, Zagreb, Croatiaioi2007
bronze-medal Brian Marshal, SMAK 1 BPK PENABUR Bandung
bronze-medal Ricky Jeremiah Djajadi,  SMA Kanisius Jakarta
bronze-medal Karol Danutama, SMA Kanisius Jakarta
bronze-medal Riza Oktavian Nugroho Suminto, SMA Taruna Nusantara Magelang


IOI 2006, Merida, Mexicoioi2006
silver-medal Derianto Kusuma, SMA Kanisius Jakarta
no-medal Kevin Tanadi, SMA Sutomo 1 Medan
no-medal Daniel Aris Pandu Prasetia, SMA IPEKA Puri Jakarta
no-medal Aditya Kristanto Goenawan, SMA Kanisius Jakarta


IOI 2005, Nowy Sacz, Polandioi2005
silver-medal Derianto Kusuma, SMA Kanisius Jakarta
silver-medal Andrian Kurniady, SMAK Sang Timur Jakarta
bronze-medal Sonny Budiman Sasaka, SMAK St. Louis 1 Surabaya
no-medal Arief Widhiyasa, SMAN 1 Singaraja


IOI 2004, Athens, Greeceioi2004
silver-medal Derianto Kusuma, SMA Kanisius Jakarta
silver-medal David Santoso Anggakusuma, SMA Tarakanita 2 Jakarta
bronze-medal Andrian Kurniady, SMAK Sang Timur Jakarta
no-medal Lie Roberto Eliantono Adiseputra, SMAK Santo Yusuf Malang


IOI 2003, Kenosha, USA (tidak bertanding karena masalah visa)ioi2003
no-medal Derianto Kusuma, SMA Kanisius Jakarta
no-medal Budiarto Herman, SMA Regina Pacis Bogor
no-medal Pascal Alfadian Nugroho, SMA Kanisius Jakarta
no-medal Stephanus Indra, SMAK 1 BPK PENABUR Jakarta


IOI 2002, Yong-In, South Koreaioi2002
silver-medal Widagdo Setiawan, SMAN 1 Denpasar
bronze-medal Randy Sugianto, SMA St. Aloysius 1 Bandung
no-medal Ilham Winata Kurnia, SMA Kanisius Jakarta
no-medal Felix Halim, SMAK 1 BPK PENABUR Jakarta


IOI 2001, Tampere, Finlandioi2001
bronze-medal Widagdo Setiawan, SMAN 1 Denpasar
no-medal Ardian Kristanto Poernomo, SMAK St. Louis 1 Surabaya
no-medal Johan Mustika Kartiwa, SMAK 1 BPK PENABUR Bandung
no-medal Hendy Irawan, SMAN 2 Kediri


IOI 2000, Beijing, Chinaioi2000
bronze-medal Johan Mustika Kartiwa, SMAK 1 BPK PENABUR Bandung
bronze-medal Hendy Irawan, SMAN 2 Kediri
no-medal Widagdo Setiawan, SMAN 1 Denpasar
no-medal Sony Raditya Suryawijaya, SMAN 1 Magelang


IOI 1999, Antalya-Belek, Turkeyioi1999
no-medal Anugrah Redja Kusuma, SMAN 8 Jakarta
no-medal Hendy Irawan, Kediri, SMAN 2 Kediri
no-medal Johan Mustika Kartiwa, SMAK 1 BPK PENABUR Bandung
no-medal Sony Raditya Suryawijaya, SMAN 1 Magelang


IOI 1998, Setubal, Portugalioi1998
silver-medal Andy Kurnia, SMA Kanisius Jakarta
silver-medal Rusmin Sutjipto, SMA Pelita Harapan Tangerang
bronze-medal Liong Sauw Ming, SMAK Petra 2 Surabaya
no-medal Johan Mustika Kartiwa, SLTPK 5 BPK PENABUR Bandung


IOI 1997, Cape Town, South Africaioi1997
gold-medal Andy Kurnia, SMA Kanisius Jakarta
bronze-medal Abdul Aziz Qohhar Noor, SMAN 8 Jakarta
no-medal Liong Sauw Ming, SMAK Petra 2 Surabaya
no-medal Fidens Felix Vicentius Hubertson Simanjuntak, SMAN 8 Jakarta


IOI 1996, Veszprem, Hungaryioi1996
no-medal Andy Kurnia, SMA Kanisius Jakarta
no-medal Ferdinand Fadil, SMAK 1 BPK PENABUR Bandung
no-medal Michael Permana, SMAK 1 BPK PENABUR Jakarta
no-medal Yogy Namara, SMA Frateran Surabaya
no-medal Yudhi Widyatama, SMAN 3 Bandung


IOI 1995, Eindhoven, Netherlandsioi1995
silver-medal Wirawan Purwanto, SMAK St. Albertus Malang